• +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++
  • +++ 16.05.2024: E2-Jugend Spiel am 22.6.24 ab 13:00 Uhr im Rahmen des Schnuppertrainings ab 14:30 Uhr +++

Name

Vorname

Ellinger

Markus

Fischböck

Christian

Fröhler

Katharina

Ganserer

Mario

Geier

Wolfgang

Janouschek

Patricia

Mader

Melanie

Maier

Markus

Möginger

Michael

Rabbauer

Florian

Rabhansl

Stefan

Stadler

Daniel

Uhrmann

Christoph

Wenzel

Stefan

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft (Fußball)

1. Mannschaft (Fußball)

TSV Schönberg

4

SG Preying/Tittling II

2

2. Mannschaft (Fußball)

DJK-SV St. Oswald II

2

SG Preying II/Tittling III

2

B-Junioren

SG SG Preming

SV Aicha v. Wald flex n.a. zg.

C-Junioren

FC Eging

5

SG FC Tittling

1

D-Junioren

SG FC Tittling

5

SG TSV Waldkirchen III

1

D2-Junioren

FC Obergessenbach 2

0

SG FC Tittling 2

4

E1-Junioren

SG SV Perlesreut

3

SG TSV Preying I

2

E2-Junioren

SG TSV Preying II

0

SG SV Perlesreut 2

6

F1-Junioren

SG TSV Nammering

SG TSV Preying I

1. Mannschaft (Tischtennis)

TSV Grafenau II

7

TSV Preying

3

2. Mannschaft (Tischtennis)

TTF Garham e.V. V

5

TSV Preying II

5

TT1-Junioren

TSV Preying

5

TTC Lalling

5

TT2-Junioren

TV Freyung

7

TSV Preying II

3

Kommende Spiele

31.05.2024

19:00

SG SV Röhr.

TSV-B

05.06.2024

18:00

SG DJK-SV .

TSV-D

06.06.2024

18:30

SG SV Rath.

TSV-C

08.06.2024

11:00

TSV-E1

TSV 1904 S.

Termine

25.06.2024 19:00

Vorstandssitzung

Taverne Trautmannsdorf

Login

Jetzt Online: 9

Heute Online: 157

Gestern Online: 790

Diesen Monat: 26996

Letzter Monat: 25058

Total: 822830