Name

Vorname

Bogner

Ernst

Ganserer

Mario

Hartl

Helmut

Herzinger

Stefan

Hobelsberger

Sandra

Krenn

Christian

Kurzböck

Marco

Maier

Andreas

Möginger

Michael

Neumeier

Klaus

Praml

Markus

Preißer

Andreas

Rabhansl

Stefan

Sammer

Andreas

Uhrmann

Christoph

Wenzel

Stefan

Ergebnisse

1. Mannschaft (Fußball)

SG Preying/Tittling II

2

FC Büchlberg

3

2. Mannschaft (Fußball)

SG Preying II/Tittling III

4

FC Büchlberg II

3

A-Junioren

FC Tiefenbach DJK

3

SG FC Tittling

2

B-Junioren

DJK Karlsbach

0

SG FC Tittling

2

C-Junioren

SG SG Preming

0

SG SV Neudorf I

4

D1-Junioren

SG SG Preming I

1

SG TSV Aidenbach I

1

D2-Junioren

SG SV Prag II

0

SG SG Preming II

5

E1-Junioren

SG TSV Preying I

3

SV Neukirchen v. W. I

2

E2-Junioren

FC Vilshofen II

7

SG TSV Preying II

3

F1-Junioren

SG TSV Preying

DJK Eberhardsberg

1. Mannschaft (Tischtennis)

TSV Preying

8

TTF Garham e.V. III

4

2. Mannschaft (Tischtennis)

TTC Fortuna Passau VI

8

TSV Preying II

0

TT1-Junioren

TSV 1883 Bogen Tischtennis IV

2

TSV Preying

3

TT2-Junioren

TSV Preying II

0

TuS 1860 Pfarrkirchen III

3

Kommende Spiele

12.12.2019

20:00

TT-He2

DJK Eging .

11.01.2020

19:45

TG Vilshof.

TT-He1

26.01.2020

10:00

TSV Preyin.

TT-Jug1

10:00

TT-Jug2

TSV Preyin.

13.03.2020

17:00

TSV-D1

SG RSV Wal.

17:00

SV Aicha v.

TSV-D2

21.03.2020

15:45

SG SV Perl.

TSV-A

29.03.2020

12:30

DJK-SV Kir.

Herren 2

14:30

DJK-SV Kir.

Herren 1

05.04.2020

11:00

SG SV Kumr.

TSV-B

11:00

TSV-C

1. FC 1911.

Termine

15.12.2019 13:30

Jugendweihnachtsfeier 2019

Taverne Trautmannsdorf

21.12.2019 19:00

TSV-Weihnachtsfeier 2019 (Erwachsene)

Taverne Trautmannsdorf

28.12.2019 13:00

Internes Hallenturnier des TSV in der MZH Preying

Mehrzeckhalle Preying

25.01.2020 10:00

Vorstandsitzung

Gasthaus Alteneder

25.01.2020 10:00

Vorstandssitzung Januar

Alteneder

Jetzt Online: 8

Heute Online: 151

Gestern Online: 400

Diesen Monat: 4622

Letzter Monat: 12240

Total: 71700