D2-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

06.09.2019 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

SG SV Prag II

15:1

06.09.2019 17:00

SG SG Preming II

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

0:11

06.09.2019 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

FC Büchlberg

2:2

11.09.2019 18:30

SG DJK Holzfreyung

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

0:4

13.09.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

1:6

13.09.2019 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

SG SG Preming II

0:15

13.09.2019 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

0:22

13.09.2019 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

SG FC Otterskirchen

2:0

13.09.2019 17:30

SG SV Prag II

FC Büchlberg

2:7

18.09.2019 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

22:0

18.09.2019 18:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

4:0

18.09.2019 18:00

FC Büchlberg

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

0:3

18.09.2019 18:00

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

SG SV Prag II

9:0

20.09.2019 17:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

0:3

20.09.2019 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

3:1

20.09.2019 17:00

SG SG Preming II

SG FC Otterskirchen

0:7

20.09.2019 17:30

SG SV Prag II

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

1:6

20.09.2019 18:15

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

FC Büchlberg

0:13

27.09.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

JFG Passau Donautal II

8:2

27.09.2019 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

2:1

27.09.2019 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

10:0

27.09.2019 18:00

FC Büchlberg

SG SG Preming II

2:2

28.09.2019 11:30

SG DJK Holzfreyung

SG SV Prag II

2:2

01.10.2019 18:00

SG SG Preming II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

1:1

02.10.2019 18:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

1:22

02.10.2019 18:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

SG DJK Holzfreyung

6:0

02.10.2019 18:00

SG SV Prag II

JFG Passau Donautal II

7:1

02.10.2019 18:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

FC Büchlberg

8:0

04.10.2019 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

SG SG Preming II

6:0

04.10.2019 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

0:20

04.10.2019 17:30

SG SV Prag II

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

2:4

04.10.2019 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

SG FC Otterskirchen

0:6

11.10.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

1:1

11.10.2019 17:00

SG SG Preming II

SG DJK Holzfreyung

1:2

11.10.2019 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

1:2

11.10.2019 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

JFG Passau Donautal II

2:4

11.10.2019 18:00

FC Büchlberg

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

0:6

18.10.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

15:2

18.10.2019 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

SG SG Preming II

18.10.2019 17:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

SG FC Otterskirchen

0:6

18.10.2019 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

FC Büchlberg

12:0

18.10.2019 17:30

SG SV Prag II

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

0:11

23.10.2019 18:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

JFG Passau Donautal II

0:2

25.10.2019 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

JFG Passau Donautal II

4:3

25.10.2019 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

SG SV Prag II

1:13

25.10.2019 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

SG SG Preming II

7:2

25.10.2019 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

2:9

25.10.2019 18:00

FC Büchlberg

SG DJK Holzfreyung

1:2

30.10.2019 18:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

9:1

30.10.2019 18:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

1:0

31.10.2019 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

JFG Passau Donautal II

2:0

08.11.2019 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

18:0

08.11.2019 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

FC Büchlberg

2:3

08.11.2019 17:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

0:3

08.11.2019 17:30

SG SV Prag II

SG SG Preming II

0:5

13.03.2020 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

13.03.2020 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

SG SG Preming II

13.03.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

SG DJK Holzfreyung

13.03.2020 17:30

SG SV Prag II

SG FC Otterskirchen

20.03.2020 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

20.03.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

JFG Passau Donautal II

20.03.2020 17:00

SG SG Preming II

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

20.03.2020 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

20.03.2020 18:00

FC Büchlberg

SG SV Prag II

25.03.2020 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

25.03.2020 18:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

SG DJK Holzfreyung

25.03.2020 18:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

SG FC Otterskirchen

25.03.2020 18:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

FC Büchlberg

25.03.2020 18:00

SG SV Prag II

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

27.03.2020 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

SG SG Preming II

27.03.2020 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

SG DJK Holzfreyung

27.03.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

SG SV Prag II

27.03.2020 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

27.03.2020 18:00

FC Büchlberg

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

03.04.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

03.04.2020 17:00

SG SG Preming II

FC Büchlberg

03.04.2020 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

03.04.2020 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

03.04.2020 17:30

SG SV Prag II

SG DJK Holzfreyung

08.04.2020 18:00

FC Büchlberg

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

24.04.2020 17:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

24.04.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

24.04.2020 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

SG SV Prag II

24.04.2020 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

SG SG Preming II

24.04.2020 18:00

FC Büchlberg

SG FC Otterskirchen

30.04.2020 18:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

30.04.2020 18:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

SG SV Prag II

30.04.2020 18:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

JFG Passau Donautal II

30.04.2020 18:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

SG DJK Holzfreyung

30.04.2020 18:00

SG SG Preming II

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

08.05.2020 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

08.05.2020 17:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

SG SG Preming II

08.05.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

SG FC Otterskirchen

08.05.2020 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

08.05.2020 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

FC Büchlberg

15.05.2020 17:00

SG FC Otterskirchen

SG DJK Holzfreyung

15.05.2020 17:00

SG SG Preming II

JFG Passau Donautal II

15.05.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

15.05.2020 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

SG SV Prag II

15.05.2020 18:00

FC Büchlberg

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

22.05.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg I

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

22.05.2020 17:00

SG DJK Holzfreyung

FC Büchlberg

22.05.2020 17:00

JFG Passau Donautal II

SG FC Otterskirchen

22.05.2020 17:00

SG SG Preming II

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

22.05.2020 17:30

SG SV Prag II

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

29.05.2020 17:00

JFG Unterer Donauwald III

SG FC Otterskirchen

29.05.2020 17:00

SG SG Preming II

SG SV Prag II

29.05.2020 17:00

VfB Passau-Grubweg IV o.W.

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

29.05.2020 17:30

SG SV Weiss-Blau Untergriesbach II

SG DJK Holzfreyung

29.05.2020 18:00

FC Büchlberg

JFG Passau Donautal II

Gib in den Team Einstellungen den Fussball.de Wettbewerbs Key ein um dieses Widget zu nutzen.

Nächstes Spiel

13.03.2020 17:00

SV Aicha vorm Wald I

SG SG Preming II

Letztes Spiel

08.11.2019 17:30

SG SV Prag II

0

SG SG Preming II

5

Tabelle

1. VfB Passau-Grubweg I

30

2. SV Aicha vorm Wald I

25

3. SG FC Otterskirchen

24

4. SG SV Weiss-Blau U.

19

5. JFG Unterer Donauw.

17

6. FC Büchlberg

11

7. SG DJK Holzfreyung

10

8. SG SG Preming II

8

9. SG SV Prag II

7

10. JFG Passau Donauta.

6

11. VfB Passau-Grubweg.

0

Jetzt Online: 7

Heute Online: 268

Gestern Online: 370

Diesen Monat: 5669

Letzter Monat: 11079

Total: 60507