U15 (C-Junioren) Gruppe Neukirchen v. W. - Alle Spiele
Datum |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.09.2023 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
3:0 |
|||
09.09.2023 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
1:0 |
|||
11.09.2023 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
FC Eging |
2:2 |
|||
13.09.2023 18:30 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
3:3 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:15 |
FC Eging |
SV Thurmansbang |
4:2 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:15 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
SG FC Tittling |
0:7 |
|||
16.09.2023 14:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
3:0 |
|||
19.09.2023 18:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
3:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 11:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
0:3 |
|||
23.09.2023 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
11:1 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
FC Eging |
2:5 |
|||
23.09.2023 14:15 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
SV Thurmansbang |
0:9 |
|||
30.09.2023 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
13:1 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
SV Thurmansbang |
1:9 |
|||
30.09.2023 14:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
1:2 |
|||
02.10.2023 19:00 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
3:1 |
|||
06.10.2023 18:00 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
7:0 |
|||
07.10.2023 13:00 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
FC Eging |
2:6 |
|||
07.10.2023 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
3:2 |
|||
13.10.2023 18:30 |
FC Eging |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
0:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
6:0 |
|||
14.10.2023 14:15 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
0:3 |
|||
14.10.2023 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
5:0 |
|||
16.10.2023 18:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
SG FC Tittling |
0:4 |
|||
21.10.2023 11:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
FC Eging |
0:12 |
|||
21.10.2023 13:00 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
3:0 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
SV Thurmansbang |
1:1 |
|||
21.10.2023 14:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
1:0 |
|||
28.10.2023 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
3:1 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
2:2 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
5:1 |
|||
28.10.2023 14:15 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
FC Eging |
1:3 |
|||
03.11.2023 18:30 |
FC Eging |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
4:1 |
|||
04.11.2023 11:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
1:0 |
|||
04.11.2023 13:00 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SV Thurmansbang |
1:3 |
|||
04.11.2023 14:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
SG FC Tittling |
0:2 |
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
FC Eging |
SG FC Tittling |
|
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
SV Thurmansbang |
|
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
|
|||
11.04.2024 18:30 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
|
|||
13.04.2024 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
|
|||
13.04.2024 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
|
|||
13.04.2024 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
FC Eging |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:15 |
FC Eging |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
SG FC Tittling |
|
|||
20.04.2024 14:15 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
|
|||
20.04.2024 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
|
|||
27.04.2024 11:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
SG FC Tittling |
|
|||
27.04.2024 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
|
|||
27.04.2024 14:15 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
|
|||
27.04.2024 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
|
|||
04.05.2024 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
SV Thurmansbang |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:15 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:15 |
FC Eging |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
|
|||
04.05.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
|
|||
11.05.2024 11:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
SV Thurmansbang |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:15 |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
SG FC Tittling |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:15 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
|
|||
11.05.2024 14:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
FC Eging |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:15 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
|
|||
08.06.2024 14:15 |
FC Eging |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
|
|||
08.06.2024 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
|
|||
15.06.2024 11:00 |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
SV Aicha vorm Wald flex n.a. |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:15 |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
SG FC Tittling |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:15 |
FC Eging |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
|
|||
15.06.2024 14:30 |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
|
|||
22.06.2024 13:00 |
SG FC Tittling |
SV Neukirchen v.W. |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:15 |
SG SV Rathsmannsdorf II flex n.a. |
FC Eging |
|
|||
22.06.2024 14:15 |
SG FC Schalding l.d.Donau flex n.a. |
SG DJK Haselbach II |
|
|||
22.06.2024 16:00 |
SV Thurmansbang |
1. FC Poppenberg I |
|